2007 DAKAR XAM
No#
Part Number
Description
Spec Detail
Quantity
1
@
Washer ƒΣ14xƒΣ6.5xt1.2,STAINLESS
2
2
@
Washer ƒΣ13xƒΣ8.5xt1.5,SPCC
2
3
@
Screw set (Link Pivot) M6x1.0xƒΣ8xL34
1set
4
@
Screw M5x0.8xL20
2
5
@
Washer ƒΣ10xƒΣ5.2xt1.0 STAINLESS
6
6
@
Ball Bearing 7ƒΣ15xƒΣ9xT5,#689 2RS
2
7
@
Alum Axle ƒΣ11xƒΣ9xL27,Alloy 6061-T6
1
8
@
Screw ƒΣ9xƒΣ8/M5x0.8xL49,STAINLESS
1
9
@
Screw M5x0.8xL15
2
10
@
Bushing ƒΣ9xƒΣ5x5L,S45C
2
11
@
Screw M6x1.0xƒΣ8xL42
1set
12
@
Alloy Cap Nuts ƒΣ21xƒΣ17x2.5xL25,Alloy 6061-T6
2
13
@
Ball Bearing ƒΣ30xƒΣ17xT7,#6903 2RS
2
14
@
Bushing ƒΣ24.0xƒΣ17.0xT4.5,STAINLESS
2
15
@
Screw M12x1.75xL46,STAINLESS
1
16
@
Ball Bearing ƒΣ19xƒΣ8xT6
2
17
@
Screw M6x1.0xƒΣ8xL14.5
2set
20
@
Bell Crank Plate Alloy 6061-T6
1set
@